Nu kör vi för fullt!

Nu gäller de ordinarie öppettiderna!

Läs mer

Division 2

Matcher V O F Diff Totalpoäng Lagsnitt
MatzMikaelz 15 8 3 4 142 32 185
Ca´s Bolos VO 15 6 6 3 398 31 185
Ljushövvena 15 5 5 5 1022 29 189
Flyers 15 7 4 4 93 27 186
Kocken och Bocken 15 6 0 9 -40 19 179
GaSP 15 2 4 9 -1615 11 167
 
Bana Omgång 1 Matchpoäng
Söndag 30/8 kl 17:00
9 – 10 Flyers Ca´s Bolos VO 3 3 1072-1076 1-2
11 – 12 GaSP MatzMikaelz 0 6 926-1032 0-3
13 – 14 Kocken och Bocken Ljushövvena 6 0 1079-1018 4-0
Omgång 2
Söndag 6/9 kl 17:00
9 – 10 Ljushövvena MatzMikaelz 3 3 1105-1042 2-1
11 – 12 GaSP Ca´s Bolos VO 0 6 887-1206 0-4
13 – 14 Kocken och Bocken Flyers 1 5 1166-1148 0-3
Omgång 3
Söndag 13/9 kl 17:00
9 – 10 MatzMikaelz Flyers 0 6 1006-1171 0-3
11 – 12 Kocken och Bocken Ca´s Bolos VO 6 0 1129-957 3-0
13 – 14 Ljushövvena GaSP 6 0 1212-1104 4-0
Omgång 4
Söndag 20/9 kl 17:00
9 – 10 Ljushövvena Ca´s Bolos VO 1 5 1087-1067 0-3
11 – 12 Flyers GaSP 6 0 1137-997 4-0
13 – 14 MatzMikaelz Kocken och Bocken 4 2 956-1013 3-0
Omgång 5
Söndag 27/9 kl 17:00
9 – 10 GaSP Kocken och Bocken 2 4 874-1010 0-3
11 – 12 MatzMikaelz Ca´s Bolos VO 4 2 1150-1136 3-0
13 – 14 Flyers Ljushövvena 3 3 1121-1273 1-3
Omgång 6
Söndag 4/10 kl 17:00
1 – 2 GaSP MatzMikaelz 0 6 1102-1297 0-4
3 – 4 Flyers Ca´s Bolos VO 3 3 1166-1080 2-1
5 – 6 Kocken och Bocken Ljushövvena 0 6 1120-1219 0-3
Omgång 7
Söndag 11/10 kl 17:00
1 – 2 Kocken och Bocken Flyers 2 4 987-1085 0-3
3 – 4 GaSP Ca´s Bolos VO 3 3 987-1004 1-2
5 – 6 Ljushövvena MatzMikaelz 6 0 1218-989 4-0
Omgång 8
Söndag 18/10 kl 17:00
1 – 2 Ljushövvena GaSP 3 3 1122-966 2-1
3 – 4 MatzMikaelz Flyers 6 0 1408-1168 4-0
5 – 6 Kocken och Bocken Ca´s Bolos VO 0 6 1010-1188 0-3
Omgång 9
Söndag 25/10 kl 17:00
1 – 2 MatzMikaelz Kocken och Bocken 6 0 1168-972 3-0
3 – 4 Ljushövvena Ca´s Bolos VO 0 6 1217-1327 0-4
5 – 6 Flyers GaSP 4 2 1157-1062 3-0
Omgång 10
Söndag 1/11 kl 17:00
1 – 2 Flyers Ljushövvena 4 2 1129-1167 3-1
3 – 4 MatzMikaelz Ca´s Bolos VO 3 3 998-1101 1-2
5 – 6 GaSP Kocken och Bocken 4 2 1035-1097 3-0
Omgång 11
Söndag 8/11 kl 17:00
9 – 10 Flyers Ca´s Bolos VO 1 5 1108-1155 0-4
11 – 12 GaSP MatzMikaelz 3 3 1050-1097 1-2
13 – 14 Kocken och Bocken Ljushövvena 6 0 1100-1035 3-0
Omgång 12
Söndag 15/11 kl 17:00
9 – 10 Ljushövvena MatzMikaelz 6 0 1133-920 4-0
11 – 12 GaSP Ca´s Bolos VO 3 3 1089-1047 2-1
13 – 14 Kocken och Bocken Flyers 4 2 1097-1028 3-0
Omgång 13
Söndag 22/11 kl 17:00
9 – 10 Kocken och Bocken Ca´s Bolos VO 4 2 1171-1148 3-0
11 – 12 Ljushövvena GaSP 6 0 1107-972 3-0
13 – 14 MatzMikaelz Flyers 4 2 1246-1111 4-0
Omgång 14
Söndag 29/11 kl 17:00
9 – 10 MatzMikaelz Kocken och Bocken 4 2 1139-1078 4-0
11 – 12 Ljushövvena Ca´s Bolos VO 3 3 1054-1009 2-1
13 – 14 Flyers GaSP 6 0 1085-873 3-0
Omgång 15
Söndag 6/12 kl 17:00
9 – 10 Flyers Ljushövvena 3 3 1068-1068 1-1
11 – 12 MatzMikaelz Ca´s Bolos VO 1 5 1212-1234 0-4
13 – 14 GaSP Kocken och Bocken 5 1 1167-1096 3-0
X
X