Nu kör vi för fullt!

Nu gäller de ordinarie öppettiderna!

Läs mer

Division 21

Matcher V O F Diff Totalpoäng Lagsnitt
Strikeforce 15 12 0 3 1450 43 157
Team Häger 15 9 2 4 1789 36 158
Sockrade Hallon 15 5 4 6 -453 23 137
ELA 15 6 2 7 -549 22 136
LUMA 15 3 7 5 -462 19 139
Klassons 15 1 3 11 -1775 6 123
 
Bana Omgång 1 Matchpoäng
Onsdag 14/1 kl 18:30
9 – 10 Klassons LUMA 3 3 742-851 1-2
11 – 12 Team Häger Sockrade Hallon 6 0 883-754 3-0
13 – 14 Strikeforce ELA 2 4 858-936 0-4
Omgång 2
Onsdag 21/1 kl 19:30
9 – 10 Klassons ELA 2 4 709-798 0-3
11 – 12 LUMA Team Häger 3 3 797-864 1-3
13 – 14 Sockrade Hallon Strikeforce 1 5 819-856 0-3
Omgång 3
Onsdag 28/1 kl 20:30
9 – 10 Sockrade Hallon Klassons 3 3 801-744 2-1
11 – 12 LUMA ELA 3 3 850-807 2-1
13 – 14 Strikeforce Team Häger 4 2 968-935 4-0
Omgång 4
Onsdag 4/2 kl 18:30
9 – 10 Team Häger Klassons 6 0 960-665 4-0
11 – 12 Strikeforce LUMA 6 0 938-834 3-0
13 – 14 Sockrade Hallon ELA 4 2 851-832 3-0
Omgång 5
Onsdag 18/2 kl 19:30
9 – 10 Klassons Strikeforce 0 6 776-989 0-4
11 – 12 Team Häger ELA 1 5 851-879 0-3
13 – 14 LUMA Sockrade Hallon 3 3 857-921 1-2
Omgång 6
Onsdag 25/2 kl 20:30
1 – 2 Klassons ELA 0 6 701-750 0-3
3 – 4 LUMA Team Häger 3 3 961-962 1-3
5 – 6 Sockrade Hallon Strikeforce 2 4 886-877 0-3
Omgång 7
Onsdag 4/3 kl 18:30
1 – 2 Sockrade Hallon Klassons 6 0 869-744 3-0
3 – 4 LUMA ELA 0 6 760-876 0-3
5 – 6 Strikeforce Team Häger 0 6 868-1025 0-4
Omgång 8
Onsdag 11/3 kl 19:30
1 – 2 Team Häger Klassons 6 0 918-808 3-0
3 – 4 Strikeforce LUMA 6 0 999-892 4-0
5 – 6 Sockrade Hallon ELA 5 1 862-859 3-0
Omgång 9
Onsdag 18/3 kl 20:30
1 – 2 Team Häger Sockrade Hallon 2 4 974-992 0-4
3 – 4 Klassons LUMA 2 4 836-826 0-3
5 – 6 Strikeforce ELA 6 0 974-827 3-0
Omgång 10
Onsdag 25/3 kl 18:30
1 – 2 Team Häger ELA 6 0 1108-721 3-0
3 – 4 Klassons Strikeforce 0 6 678-1133 0-4
5 – 6 LUMA Sockrade Hallon 3 3 769-807 1-2
Omgång 11
Onsdag 1/4 kl 19:30
9 – 10 Klassons ELA 3 3 761-827 1-2
11 – 12 LUMA Team Häger 0 6 854-988 0-3
13 – 14 Sockrade Hallon Strikeforce 0 6 814-1049 0-4
Omgång 12
Onsdag 8/4 kl 20:30
9 – 10 Strikeforce Team Häger 6 0 1003-934 4-0
11 – 12 LUMA ELA 6 0 872-785 3-0
13 – 14 Sockrade Hallon Klassons 6 0 859-734 3-0
Omgång 13
Onsdag 15/4 kl 18:30
9 – 10 Sockrade Hallon ELA 0 6 666-818 0-3
11 – 12 Team Häger Klassons 6 0 923-784 3-0
13 – 14 Strikeforce LUMA 5 1 963-782 4-0
Omgång 14
Onsdag 22/4 kl 19:30
9 – 10 Team Häger Sockrade Hallon 6 0 983-643 3-0
11 – 12 Strikeforce ELA 6 0 1077-814 3-0
13 – 14 Klassons LUMA 0 6 690-793 0-3
Omgång 15
Onsdag 29/4 kl 20:30
9 – 10 Klassons Strikeforce 6 0 728-578 3-0
11 – 12 Team Häger ELA 5 1 965-787 4-0
13 – 14 LUMA Sockrade Hallon 3 3 853-835 2-1
X
X