Nu kör vi för fullt!

Nu gäller de ordinarie öppettiderna!

Läs mer

Division 8

Matcher V O F Diff Totalpoäng Lagsnitt
Slit och Släng 15 9 3 3 510 34 181
BK Skjutet 15 8 4 3 265 34 180
Team 66 15 6 5 4 489 29 181
Sandhems Textiltryck 15 5 7 3 -48 27 177
Yrebodh 14 4 2 8 -560 16 175
AUDI 14 0 3 11 -656 6 169
 
Bana Omgång 1 Matchpoäng
Söndag 11/1 kl 20:00
9 – 10 BK Skjutet AUDI 3 3 1088-1116 1-3
11 – 12 Team 66 Yrebodh 5 1 1084-1039 3-0
13 – 14 Sandhems Textiltryck Slit och Släng 3 3 1012-1051 1-2
Omgång 2
Söndag 18/1 kl 20:00
9 – 10 Sandhems Textiltryck BK Skjutet 1 5 1032-1052 0-3
11 – 12 Team 66 AUDI 6 0 1129-1028 4-0
13 – 14 Slit och Släng Yrebodh 6 0 1096-964 3-0
Omgång 3
Söndag 25/1 kl 20:00
9 – 10 Yrebodh BK Skjutet 0 6 1052-1153 0-3
11 – 12 Slit och Släng Team 66 4 2 1199-1020 4-0
13 – 14 Sandhems Textiltryck AUDI 6 0 1151-983 3-0
Omgång 4
Söndag 1/2 kl 20:00
9 – 10 BK Skjutet Team 66 4 2 1002-1023 3-0
11 – 12 Yrebodh Sandhems Textiltryck 2 4 964-1102 0-4
13 – 14 Slit och Släng AUDI 4 2 1087-1001 3-0
Omgång 5
Söndag 15/2 kl 20:00
9 – 10 Yrebodh AUDI 5 1 1054-979 3-0
11 – 12 BK Skjutet Slit och Släng 6 0 1193-973 4-0
13 – 14 Team 66 Sandhems Textiltryck 3 3 973-987 1-2
Omgång 6
Söndag 22/2 kl 20:00
1 – 2 Sandhems Textiltryck Slit och Släng 0 6 1069-1170 0-4
3 – 4 Team 66 Yrebodh 1 5 1116-1051 0-3
5 – 6 BK Skjutet AUDI 6 0 1104-980 3-0
Omgång 7
Söndag 1/3 kl 20:00
1 – 2 Team 66 AUDI 3 3 1064-1126 1-2
3 – 4 Sandhems Textiltryck BK Skjutet 6 0 1160-1010 3-0
5 – 6 Slit och Släng Yrebodh 3 3 1066-1169 1-3
Omgång 8
Söndag 8/3 kl 20:00
1 – 2 Yrebodh BK Skjutet 3 3 1054-1058 1-2
3 – 4 Slit och Släng Team 66 1 5 1093-1216 0-4
5 – 6 Sandhems Textiltryck AUDI 4 2 1080-1078 3-0
Omgång 9
Söndag 15/3 kl 20:00
1 – 2 Slit och Släng AUDI 5 1 944-921 3-0
3 – 4 Yrebodh Sandhems Textiltryck 2 4 1136-1110 0-3
5 – 6 BK Skjutet Team 66 3 3 1153-1087 3-1
Omgång 10
Söndag 22/3 kl 20:00
1 – 2 Yrebodh AUDI 5 1 1018-1013 3-0
3 – 4 BK Skjutet Slit och Släng 6 0 1153-1055 4-0
5 – 6 Team 66 Sandhems Textiltryck 3 3 1108-1046 2-1
Omgång 11
Söndag 29/3 kl 20:00
9 – 10 BK Skjutet AUDI 6 0 1092-968 3-0
11 – 12 Team 66 Yrebodh 6 0 1186-1055 4-0
13 – 14 Sandhems Textiltryck Slit och Släng 3 3 1045-1121 1-2
Omgång 12
Söndag 5/4 kl 20:00
9 – 10 Slit och Släng Yrebodh 6 0 1250-993 3-0
11 – 12 Team 66 AUDI 5 1 1053-1029 3-0
13 – 14 Sandhems Textiltryck BK Skjutet 3 3 1157-1152 3-1
Omgång 13
Söndag 12/4 kl 20:00
9 – 10 Sandhems Textiltryck AUDI 3 3 1031-1015 2-1
11 – 12 Slit och Släng Team 66 4 2 1089-1009 3-0
13 – 14 Yrebodh BK Skjutet 0 6 1034-1105 0-4
Omgång 14
Söndag 19/4 kl 20:00
9 – 10 Yrebodh Sandhems Textiltryck 6 0 1143-968 3-0
11 – 12 Slit och Släng AUDI 4 2 1015-1017 3-0
13 – 14 BK Skjutet Team 66 0 6 920-1196 0-4
Omgång 15
Söndag 26/4 kl 20:00
9 – 10 BK Skjutet Slit och Släng 0 6 1021-1104 0-3
11 – 12 Yrebodh AUDI 0 0 0-0 0-0
13 – 14 Team 66 Sandhems Textiltryck 3 3 1100-1058 2-1
X
X