Matcher | V | O | F | Diff | Totalpoäng | Lagsnitt | |||||||||||
Team Lager | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 613 | 41 | 213 | ||||||||||
IBK | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 509 | 32 | 215 | ||||||||||
Vikingarna | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 342 | 27 | 208 | ||||||||||
Electropop | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -285 | 18 | 208 | ||||||||||
Swedmax | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -3 | 16 | 213 | ||||||||||
Team Ström | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -1176 | 16 | 196 | ||||||||||
Bana | Omgång 1 | Matchpoäng | |||||||||||||||
Onsdag 2/9 kl 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | IBK | – | Electropop | 6 | – | 0 | 1405-1171 | 4-0 | |||||||||
3 – 4 | Swedmax | – | Vikingarna | 2 | – | 4 | 1186-1180 | 0-3 | |||||||||
5 – 6 | Team Lager | – | Team Ström | 5 | – | 1 | 1291-1178 | 3-0 | |||||||||
Omgång 2 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 9/9 kl 19:00 | |||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Team Ström | – | Vikingarna | 0 | – | 6 | 1139-1350 | 0-3 | |||||||||
3 – 4 | Swedmax | – | Electropop | 5 | – | 1 | 1319-1321 | 3-0 | |||||||||
5 – 6 | Team Lager | – | IBK | 0 | – | 6 | 1216-1433 | 0-4 | |||||||||
Omgång 3 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 16/9 kl 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Vikingarna | – | IBK | 3 | – | 3 | 1365-1372 | 1-2 | |||||||||
3 – 4 | Team Ström | – | Swedmax | 3 | – | 3 | 1257-1279 | 1-2 | |||||||||
5 – 6 | Team Lager | – | Electropop | 5 | – | 1 | 1406-1303 | 4-0 | |||||||||
Omgång 4 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 23/9 kl 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | IBK | – | Swedmax | 3 | – | 3 | 1257-1292 | 1-3 | |||||||||
3 – 4 | Vikingarna | – | Team Lager | 2 | – | 4 | 1285-1290 | 0-3 | |||||||||
5 – 6 | Team Ström | – | Electropop | 3 | – | 3 | 1113-1219 | 1-2 | |||||||||
Omgång 5 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 30/9 kl 19:00 | |||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Vikingarna | – | Electropop | 2 | – | 4 | 1223-1267 | 0-3 | |||||||||
3 – 4 | IBK | – | Team Ström | 5 | – | 1 | 1240-1195 | 3-0 | |||||||||
5 – 6 | Swedmax | – | Team Lager | 1 | – | 5 | 1249-1318 | 0-4 | |||||||||
Omgång 6 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 7/10 kl 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||
9 – 10 | Swedmax | – | Vikingarna | 2 | – | 4 | 1206-1268 | 0-3 | |||||||||
11 – 12 | IBK | – | Electropop | 4 | – | 2 | 1442-1255 | 4-0 | |||||||||
13 – 14 | Team Lager | – | Team Ström | 3 | – | 3 | 1231-1249 | 1-2 | |||||||||
Omgång 7 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 14/10 kl 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||
9 – 10 | Team Lager | – | IBK | 0 | – | 6 | 1175-1308 | 0-3 | |||||||||
11 – 12 | Swedmax | – | Electropop | 4 | – | 2 | 1300-1253 | 4-0 | |||||||||
13 – 14 | Team Ström | – | Vikingarna | 0 | – | 6 | 1090-1254 | 0-3 | |||||||||
Omgång 8 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 21/10 kl 19:00 | |||||||||||||||||
9 – 10 | Team Ström | – | Swedmax | 4 | – | 2 | 1427-1358 | 4-0 | |||||||||
11 – 12 | Team Lager | – | Electropop | 4 | – | 2 | 1344-1320 | 3-0 | |||||||||
13 – 14 | Vikingarna | – | IBK | 4 | – | 2 | 1321-1189 | 3-0 | |||||||||
Omgång 9 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 28/10 kl 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||
9 – 10 | IBK | – | Swedmax | 4 | – | 2 | 1379-1390 | 3-0 | |||||||||
11 – 12 | Team Ström | – | Electropop | 4 | – | 2 | 1274-1203 | 3-0 | |||||||||
13 – 14 | Vikingarna | – | Team Lager | 1 | – | 5 | 1237-1403 | 0-4 | |||||||||
Omgång 10 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 4/11 kl 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||
9 – 10 | Vikingarna | – | Electropop | 0 | – | 6 | 1167-1349 | 0-4 | |||||||||
11 – 12 | IBK | – | Team Ström | 2 | – | 4 | 1233-1254 | 0-3 | |||||||||
13 – 14 | Swedmax | – | Team Lager | 2 | – | 4 | 1162-1212 | 0-3 | |||||||||
Omgång 11 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 11/11 kl 19:00 | |||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Swedmax | – | Vikingarna | 1 | – | 5 | 1341-1290 | 1-3 | |||||||||
3 – 4 | IBK | – | Electropop | 1 | – | 5 | 1171-1301 | 0-3 | |||||||||
5 – 6 | Team Lager | – | Team Ström | 3 | – | 3 | 1174-1097 | 2-1 | |||||||||
Omgång 12 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 18/11 kl 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Team Lager | – | IBK | 5,5 | – | 0,5 | 1271-1150 | 3-0 | |||||||||
3 – 4 | Team Ström | – | Vikingarna | 0 | – | 6 | 1035-1248 | 0-3 | |||||||||
5 – 6 | Swedmax | – | Electropop | 1 | – | 5 | 1226-1274 | 0-4 | |||||||||
Omgång 13 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 25/11 kl 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Team Ström | – | Swedmax | 0 | – | 6 | 1069-1287 | 0-3 | |||||||||
3 – 4 | Team Lager | – | Electropop | 6 | – | 0 | 1331-1134 | 4-0 | |||||||||
5 – 6 | Vikingarna | – | IBK | 3 | – | 3 | 1243-1218 | 2-1 | |||||||||
Omgång 14 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 2/12 kl 19:00 | |||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Team Ström | – | Electropop | 3 | – | 3 | 1129-1237 | 1-2 | |||||||||
3 – 4 | Vikingarna | – | Team Lager | 2 | – | 4 | 1163-1209 | 0-3 | |||||||||
5 – 6 | IBK | – | Swedmax | 6 | – | 0 | 1383-1300 | 4-0 | |||||||||
Omgång 15 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 9/12 kl 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | IBK | – | Team Ström | 6 | – | 0 | 1241-1163 | 3-0 | |||||||||
3 – 4 | Vikingarna | – | Electropop | 6 | – | 0 | 1209-1167 | 3-0 | |||||||||
5 – 6 | Swedmax | – | Team Lager | 1 | – | 5 | 1292-1302 | 0-4 |