Matcher | V | O | F | Diff | Totalpoäng | Lagsnitt | ||||||||||||
2xPeter | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1145 | 39 | 177 | |||||||||||
MatsArnes | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | -266 | 32 | 165 | |||||||||||
Aspiranterna | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 101 | 25 | 174 | |||||||||||
Bettika | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 185 | 22 | 168 | |||||||||||
Bra på annat | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | -646 | 19 | 163 | |||||||||||
TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | -519 | 13 | 163 | |||||||||||
Bana | Omgång 1 | Matchpoäng | ||||||||||||||||
Tisdag 13/1 kl 18:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Aspiranterna | – | Bettika | 1 | – | 5 | 963-1042 | 0-3 | ||||||||||
3 – 4 | TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 | – | Bra på annat | 0,5 | – | 5,5 | 991-1032 | 0-3 | ||||||||||
5 – 6 | MatsArnes | – | 2xPeter | 6 | – | 0 | 1148-1034 | 4-0 | ||||||||||
Omgång 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Tisdag 20/1 kl 18:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Aspiranterna | – | 2xPeter | 2 | – | 4 | 985-1087 | 0-4 | ||||||||||
3 – 4 | Bettika | – | TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 | 3 | – | 3 | 996-1058 | 1-2 | ||||||||||
5 – 6 | Bra på annat | – | MatsArnes | 1 | – | 5 | 949-996 | 0-3 | ||||||||||
Omgång 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Tisdag 27/1 kl 18:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | MatsArnes | – | TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 | 5 | – | 1 | 993-1037 | 3-1 | ||||||||||
3 – 4 | Bettika | – | 2xPeter | 1 | – | 5 | 1009-1016 | 0-3 | ||||||||||
5 – 6 | Bra på annat | – | Aspiranterna | 6 | – | 0 | 1036-965 | 3-0 | ||||||||||
Omgång 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
Tisdag 3/2 kl 18:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | MatsArnes | – | Bettika | 0 | – | 6 | 746-1044 | 0-3 | ||||||||||
3 – 4 | TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 | – | Aspiranterna | 0 | – | 6 | 982-1141 | 0-4 | ||||||||||
5 – 6 | Bra på annat | – | 2xPeter | 0 | – | 6 | 993-1077 | 0-3 | ||||||||||
Omgång 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
Tisdag 17/2 kl 18:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 | – | 2xPeter | 0 | – | 6 | 941-1096 | 0-4 | ||||||||||
3 – 4 | Aspiranterna | – | MatsArnes | 1 | – | 5 | 972-1013 | 0-3 | ||||||||||
5 – 6 | Bettika | – | Bra på annat | 3 | – | 3 | 1003-1030 | 1-2 | ||||||||||
Omgång 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
Tisdag 24/2 kl 18:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 – 10 | Bettika | – | TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 | 0 | – | 6 | 891-1041 | 0-4 | ||||||||||
11 – 12 | Aspiranterna | – | 2xPeter | 2 | – | 4 | 906-997 | 0-3 | ||||||||||
13 – 14 | Bra på annat | – | MatsArnes | 1 | – | 5 | 949-990 | 0-3 | ||||||||||
Omgång 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
Tisdag 3/3 kl 18:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 – 10 | Bra på annat | – | Aspiranterna | 0 | – | 6 | 1017-1071 | 0-4 | ||||||||||
11 – 12 | MatsArnes | – | TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 | 6 | – | 0 | 999-941 | 3-0 | ||||||||||
13 – 14 | Bettika | – | 2xPeter | 0 | – | 6 | 900-1021 | 0-3 | ||||||||||
Omgång 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
Tisdag 10/3 kl 18:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 – 10 | MatsArnes | – | Bettika | 3 | – | 3 | 922-1063 | 1-3 | ||||||||||
11 – 12 | Bra på annat | – | 2xPeter | 4 | – | 2 | 961-968 | 3-0 | ||||||||||
13 – 14 | TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 | – | Aspiranterna | 3 | – | 3 | 1008-968 | 2-1 | ||||||||||
Omgång 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
Tisdag 17/3 kl 18:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 – 10 | MatsArnes | – | 2xPeter | 3 | – | 3 | 945-1002 | 1-2 | ||||||||||
11 – 12 | TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 | – | Bra på annat | 3 | – | 3 | 988-936 | 2-1 | ||||||||||
13 – 14 | Aspiranterna | – | Bettika | 3 | – | 3 | 1014-1110 | 1-3 | ||||||||||
Omgång 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
Tisdag 24/3 kl 18:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 – 10 | Bettika | – | Bra på annat | 2 | – | 4 | 992-1018 | 0-3 | ||||||||||
11 – 12 | Aspiranterna | – | MatsArnes | 6 | – | 0 | 1095-951 | 3-0 | ||||||||||
13 – 14 | TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 | – | 2xPeter | 2 | – | 4 | 959-1091 | 0-4 | ||||||||||
Omgång 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
Tisdag 31/3 kl 18:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Bettika | – | TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 | 3 | – | 3 | 954-1047 | 1-2 | ||||||||||
3 – 4 | Aspiranterna | – | 2xPeter | 4 | – | 2 | 1232-1200 | 4-0 | ||||||||||
5 – 6 | Bra på annat | – | MatsArnes | 2 | – | 4 | 973-1043 | 0-3 | ||||||||||
Omgång 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
Tisdag 7/4 kl 18:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Bra på annat | – | Aspiranterna | 0 | – | 6 | 961-1169 | 0-4 | ||||||||||
3 – 4 | MatsArnes | – | TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 | 6 | – | 0 | 1055-831 | 3-0 | ||||||||||
5 – 6 | Bettika | – | 2xPeter | 3 | – | 3 | 992-994 | 1-2 | ||||||||||
Omgång 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
Tisdag 14/4 kl 18:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | MatsArnes | – | Bettika | 3 | – | 3 | 1049-1026 | 2-1 | ||||||||||
3 – 4 | Bra på annat | – | 2xPeter | 0 | – | 6 | 902-1183 | 0-4 | ||||||||||
5 – 6 | TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 | – | Aspiranterna | 2,5 | – | 3,5 | 1029-1039 | 0-3 | ||||||||||
Omgång 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
Tisdag 21/4 kl 18:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 | – | Bra på annat | 1 | – | 5 | 907-1011 | 0-3 | ||||||||||
3 – 4 | MatsArnes | – | 2xPeter | 0 | – | 6 | 971-1146 | 0-4 | ||||||||||
5 – 6 | Aspiranterna | – | Bettika | 2 | – | 4 | 1052-1063 | 0-3 | ||||||||||
Omgång 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
Tisdag 28/4 kl 18:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Aspiranterna | – | MatsArnes | 2 | – | 4 | 1095-1070 | 1-3 | ||||||||||
3 – 4 | TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 | – | 2xPeter | 1 | – | 5 | 952-1029 | 0-3 | ||||||||||
5 – 6 | Bettika | – | Bra på annat | 3 | – | 3 | 1049-978 | 2-1 | ||||||||||