Matcher | V | O | F | Diff | Totalpoäng | Lagsnitt | |||||||||||
Svålle | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 621 | 33 | 198 | ||||||||||
Roffe å ja | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 435 | 29 | 194 | ||||||||||
Pellviks | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 78 | 27 | 194 | ||||||||||
Inte Under 100 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | -219 | 23 | 186 | ||||||||||
Elvärket | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | -504 | 21 | 185 | ||||||||||
Team Arvidsson | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | -411 | 17 | 184 | ||||||||||
Bana | Omgång 1 | Matchpoäng | |||||||||||||||
Onsdag 14/1 kl 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Inte Under 100 | – | Pellviks | 2 | – | 4 | 967-1080 | 0-3 | |||||||||
3 – 4 | Team Arvidsson | – | Roffe å ja | 1 | – | 5 | 1165-1184 | 0-3 | |||||||||
5 – 6 | Svålle | – | Elvärket | 1 | – | 5 | 1203-1191 | 1-3 | |||||||||
Omgång 2 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 21/1 kl 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Inte Under 100 | – | Elvärket | 1 | – | 5 | 1022-1100 | 0-3 | |||||||||
3 – 4 | Pellviks | – | Team Arvidsson | 4 | – | 2 | 1179-1198 | 3-0 | |||||||||
5 – 6 | Roffe å ja | – | Svålle | 1 | – | 5 | 1111-1114 | 0-4 | |||||||||
Omgång 3 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 28/1 kl 19:00 | |||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Roffe å ja | – | Inte Under 100 | 6 | – | 0 | 1231-997 | 4-0 | |||||||||
3 – 4 | Pellviks | – | Elvärket | 2 | – | 4 | 1224-1228 | 0-3 | |||||||||
5 – 6 | Svålle | – | Team Arvidsson | 6 | – | 0 | 1213-1029 | 3-0 | |||||||||
Omgång 4 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 4/2 kl 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Svålle | – | Pellviks | 1 | – | 5 | 1178-1187 | 0-3 | |||||||||
3 – 4 | Team Arvidsson | – | Inte Under 100 | 2,5 | – | 3,5 | 1074-1083 | 0-3 | |||||||||
5 – 6 | Roffe å ja | – | Elvärket | 6 | – | 0 | 1225-1064 | 4-0 | |||||||||
Omgång 5 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 18/2 kl 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Team Arvidsson | – | Elvärket | 5 | – | 1 | 1144-1087 | 3-0 | |||||||||
3 – 4 | Inte Under 100 | – | Svålle | 3 | – | 3 | 1211-1180 | 2-1 | |||||||||
5 – 6 | Pellviks | – | Roffe å ja | 6 | – | 0 | 1267-1049 | 4-0 | |||||||||
Omgång 6 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 25/2 kl 19:00 | |||||||||||||||||
9 – 10 | Pellviks | – | Team Arvidsson | 3 | – | 3 | 1285-1166 | 3-1 | |||||||||
11 – 12 | Inte Under 100 | – | Elvärket | 4 | – | 2 | 1194-1175 | 3-0 | |||||||||
13 – 14 | Roffe å ja | – | Svålle | 3 | – | 3 | 1162-1146 | 2-1 | |||||||||
Omgång 7 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 4/3 kl 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||
9 – 10 | Svålle | – | Team Arvidsson | 2 | – | 4 | 1150-1206 | 0-4 | |||||||||
11 – 12 | Pellviks | – | Elvärket | 1 | – | 5 | 1051-1098 | 0-3 | |||||||||
13 – 14 | Roffe å ja | – | Inte Under 100 | 6 | – | 0 | 1248-1150 | 3-0 | |||||||||
Omgång 8 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 11/3 kl 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||
9 – 10 | Team Arvidsson | – | Inte Under 100 | 0 | – | 6 | 987-1117 | 0-3 | |||||||||
11 – 12 | Svålle | – | Pellviks | 4 | – | 2 | 1292-1189 | 4-0 | |||||||||
13 – 14 | Roffe å ja | – | Elvärket | 6 | – | 0 | 1239-1103 | 3-0 | |||||||||
Omgång 9 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 18/3 kl 19:00 | |||||||||||||||||
9 – 10 | Svålle | – | Elvärket | 5 | – | 1 | 1279-1104 | 3-0 | |||||||||
11 – 12 | Team Arvidsson | – | Roffe å ja | 5 | – | 1 | 1135-1085 | 3-0 | |||||||||
13 – 14 | Inte Under 100 | – | Pellviks | 3 | – | 3 | 1224-1246 | 1-3 | |||||||||
Omgång 10 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 25/3 kl 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||
9 – 10 | Inte Under 100 | – | Svålle | 4 | – | 2 | 1152-1082 | 3-0 | |||||||||
11 – 12 | Team Arvidsson | – | Elvärket | 1 | – | 5 | 1058-1114 | 0-3 | |||||||||
13 – 14 | Pellviks | – | Roffe å ja | 4 | – | 2 | 1237-1151 | 4-0 | |||||||||
Omgång 11 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 1/4 kl 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Inte Under 100 | – | Elvärket | 6 | – | 0 | 1150-1009 | 3-0 | |||||||||
3 – 4 | Pellviks | – | Team Arvidsson | 4 | – | 2 | 1164-1098 | 3-0 | |||||||||
5 – 6 | Roffe å ja | – | Svålle | 3 | – | 3 | 1297-1202 | 3-1 | |||||||||
Omgång 12 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 8/4 kl 19:00 | |||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Svålle | – | Team Arvidsson | 5 | – | 1 | 1157-1116 | 4-0 | |||||||||
3 – 4 | Pellviks | – | Elvärket | 0 | – | 6 | 932-1063 | 0-3 | |||||||||
5 – 6 | Roffe å ja | – | Inte Under 100 | 2 | – | 4 | 1073-1133 | 0-3 | |||||||||
Omgång 13 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 15/4 kl 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Team Arvidsson | – | Inte Under 100 | 5 | – | 1 | 1069-1042 | 3-0 | |||||||||
3 – 4 | Svålle | – | Pellviks | 6 | – | 0 | 1196-1095 | 4-0 | |||||||||
5 – 6 | Roffe å ja | – | Elvärket | 0 | – | 6 | 1077-1161 | 0-3 | |||||||||
Omgång 14 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 22/4 kl 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Inte Under 100 | – | Pellviks | 3 | – | 3 | 1252-1209 | 2-1 | |||||||||
3 – 4 | Svålle | – | Elvärket | 4 | – | 2 | 1258-1129 | 4-0 | |||||||||
5 – 6 | Team Arvidsson | – | Roffe å ja | 2 | – | 4 | 1015-1085 | 0-3 | |||||||||
Omgång 15 | |||||||||||||||||
Onsdag 29/4 kl 19:00 | |||||||||||||||||
1 – 2 | Team Arvidsson | – | Elvärket | 4 | – | 2 | 1125-1051 | 3-0 | |||||||||
3 – 4 | Inte Under 100 | – | Svålle | 0 | – | 6 | 1077-1227 | 0-3 | |||||||||
5 – 6 | Pellviks | – | Roffe å ja | 0 | – | 6 | 1140-1247 | 0-4 |