Nu kör vi för fullt!

Nu gäller de ordinarie öppettiderna!

Läs mer

Division 10

Matcher V O F Diff Totalpoäng Lagsnitt
2xPeter 15 10 2 3 1145 39 177
MatsArnes 15 9 3 3 -266 32 165
Aspiranterna 15 6 2 7 101 25 174
Bettika 15 3 8 4 185 22 168
Bra på annat 15 5 3 7 -646 19 163
TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 15 1 4 10 -519 13 163
 
Bana Omgång 1 Matchpoäng
Tisdag 13/1 kl 18:00
1 – 2 Aspiranterna Bettika 1 5 963-1042 0-3
3 – 4 TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 Bra på annat 0,5 5,5 991-1032 0-3
5 – 6 MatsArnes 2xPeter 6 0 1148-1034 4-0
Omgång 2
Tisdag 20/1 kl 18:00
1 – 2 Aspiranterna 2xPeter 2 4 985-1087 0-4
3 – 4 Bettika TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 3 3 996-1058 1-2
5 – 6 Bra på annat MatsArnes 1 5 949-996 0-3
Omgång 3
Tisdag 27/1 kl 18:00
1 – 2 MatsArnes TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 5 1 993-1037 3-1
3 – 4 Bettika 2xPeter 1 5 1009-1016 0-3
5 – 6 Bra på annat Aspiranterna 6 0 1036-965 3-0
Omgång 4
Tisdag 3/2 kl 18:00
1 – 2 MatsArnes Bettika 0 6 746-1044 0-3
3 – 4 TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 Aspiranterna 0 6 982-1141 0-4
5 – 6 Bra på annat 2xPeter 0 6 993-1077 0-3
Omgång 5
Tisdag 17/2 kl 18:00
1 – 2 TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 2xPeter 0 6 941-1096 0-4
3 – 4 Aspiranterna MatsArnes 1 5 972-1013 0-3
5 – 6 Bettika Bra på annat 3 3 1003-1030 1-2
Omgång 6
Tisdag 24/2 kl 18:00
9 – 10 Bettika TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 0 6 891-1041 0-4
11 – 12 Aspiranterna 2xPeter 2 4 906-997 0-3
13 – 14 Bra på annat MatsArnes 1 5 949-990 0-3
Omgång 7
Tisdag 3/3 kl 18:00
9 – 10 Bra på annat Aspiranterna 0 6 1017-1071 0-4
11 – 12 MatsArnes TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 6 0 999-941 3-0
13 – 14 Bettika 2xPeter 0 6 900-1021 0-3
Omgång 8
Tisdag 10/3 kl 18:00
9 – 10 MatsArnes Bettika 3 3 922-1063 1-3
11 – 12 Bra på annat 2xPeter 4 2 961-968 3-0
13 – 14 TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 Aspiranterna 3 3 1008-968 2-1
Omgång 9
Tisdag 17/3 kl 18:00
9 – 10 MatsArnes 2xPeter 3 3 945-1002 1-2
11 – 12 TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 Bra på annat 3 3 988-936 2-1
13 – 14 Aspiranterna Bettika 3 3 1014-1110 1-3
Omgång 10
Tisdag 24/3 kl 18:00
9 – 10 Bettika Bra på annat 2 4 992-1018 0-3
11 – 12 Aspiranterna MatsArnes 6 0 1095-951 3-0
13 – 14 TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 2xPeter 2 4 959-1091 0-4
Omgång 11
Tisdag 31/3 kl 18:00
1 – 2 Bettika TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 3 3 954-1047 1-2
3 – 4 Aspiranterna 2xPeter 4 2 1232-1200 4-0
5 – 6 Bra på annat MatsArnes 2 4 973-1043 0-3
Omgång 12
Tisdag 7/4 kl 18:00
1 – 2 Bra på annat Aspiranterna 0 6 961-1169 0-4
3 – 4 MatsArnes TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 6 0 1055-831 3-0
5 – 6 Bettika 2xPeter 3 3 992-994 1-2
Omgång 13
Tisdag 14/4 kl 18:00
1 – 2 MatsArnes Bettika 3 3 1049-1026 2-1
3 – 4 Bra på annat 2xPeter 0 6 902-1183 0-4
5 – 6 TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 Aspiranterna 2,5 3,5 1029-1039 0-3
Omgång 14
Tisdag 21/4 kl 18:00
1 – 2 TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 Bra på annat 1 5 907-1011 0-3
3 – 4 MatsArnes 2xPeter 0 6 971-1146 0-4
5 – 6 Aspiranterna Bettika 2 4 1052-1063 0-3
Omgång 15
Tisdag 28/4 kl 18:00
1 – 2 Aspiranterna MatsArnes 2 4 1095-1070 1-3
3 – 4 TBN´s Åkeri Lag1 2xPeter 1 5 952-1029 0-3
5 – 6 Bettika Bra på annat 3 3 1049-978 2-1
X
X