#Barometer 2024KlubbjunijuliaugustiBonuspoängTotalt
1Max KojicJönköpings BS10010110
2Lucas FjällborgTeam Alingsås BC9910109
3Jan NiskanenBK Joker9810108
4Timmy AhlTeam Pergamon BC9710107
5Tobias AndreenKinna BK9610106
6Erik LarssonTeam Mariestad BK9510105
7Johannes SvenssonSkövde AIK9410104
8Albin LindbergBK Oden Falköping9310103
9Anders RogvallJönköpings KK9210102
10Mats KnutssonBK Kyrk Skövde9110101
11Adam JohnssonBK Kyrk Skövde9010100
12Joakim FritzonBK Oden Falköping891099
13David HermanssonBK Oden Falköping881098
14Oliver DahlgrenTeam Pergamon BC871097
15Hugo FjällborgBK Oden Falköping861096
16Kristoffer KlassonKabaré BS851095
17Håkan BeijbomFalköpings AIK841094
18Henrik JohanssonTeam Clan BK831093
19Hans AhlinBK Oden Falköping821092
20Jesper PetterssonTeam Alingsås BC811091
21Fredrik PetterssonVara BK801090
22Mikael KarlssonFalköpings AIK791089
23Leif LindqvistFalköpings AIK781088
24Larry LorentzonKabaré BS771087
25Peter HellströmTeam Clan BK761086
26Emil KarlssonSkövde AIK751085
27Karin RothGötene BK741084
28Mikael JönssonBK Kyrk Skövde731083
29Rasmus DahlborgKvänums BK721082
30Joel LothigusBK Kaskad711081
31Erik AhlstrandTeam Mariestad BK701080
32Victor LindbergBK Oden Falköping691079
33Patrik AnderssonBK Oden Falköping681078
34Andreas HallSolängen671077
35Anders MyrlingSvaneholms BK661076
36Roger AbrahamssonFalköpings AIK651075
37Henrik AhlstrandJönköpings KK641074
38Noel HaglundBK Skrufscha631073
39Lennart NilssonGislaved BK621072
40Erno AntikainenKinna BK611071
41Jörgen FritzsonVara BK601070
42Gun NilssonFalköpings AIK591069
43Peter BjernhagenMörlanda BK581068
44Patrik VerdierJönköpings Södra571067
45Lucas AhlinBK Oden Falköping561066
46Stefan NordJönköpings KK551065
47Ulrika DurkeTeam Linköping541064
48Simon AnderssonBK Oden Falköping531063
49Mats MartinssonVara BK521062
50Felix MöllerStureby BK511061
51Jakob KjellbergKinna BK501060
52Linus LennartssonVara BK491059
53Jimmy JanssonFalköpings AIK481058
54Daniel BlomMarbodals BS471057
55Per SkoglundElfsborgs IF461056
56Thomas HelanderBK Oden Falköping451055
57Glenn HolménMörlanda BK441054
58Christer FredrikssonBK Oden Falköping431053
59Lena-Marie BengtssonBK Oden Falköping421052
60William DahlstenSundbybergs IK411051
61Oskar HeedVara BK401050
62Hampus WetterbrandtBK Oden Falköping391049
63Bertil RydénVänersborgs BS381048
64Mito BattelinoKvänums BK371047
65Lucas HallTeam Alingsås BC361046
66Niklas HallbergBK Astoria351045
67Stefan NylenGislaved BK341044
68Kurt JohanssonFalköpings AIK331043
69Mikael HermanssonBK Oden Falköping321042
70Tony DahlqvistFalköpings AIK311041
71Tony JohanssonJönköpings KK301040
72Mattias AhlinBK Oden Falköping291039
73Adam HenströmTeam Alingsås BC281038
74Pär FahlenBK Dunder271037
75Hanna LindbergBK Oden Falköping261036
76Roger JohanssonFalköpings AIK251035
77Alexander HolmTeam Alingsås BC241034
78Timothy JönssonBK Viskan231033
79Benny AhnbergGislaved BK221032
80Ola AnderssonFalköpings AIK211031
81Ulf AbrahamssonFalköpings AIK201030
82Jesper JanssonSolängen191029
83Kenny HolgerssonMarbodals BS181028
84Jan KjellqvistKvänums BK171027
85Kjell HelanderBK Oden Falköping161026
86Annika StrömBK Oden Falköping151025
87Michaela EklundBogesunds BK141024
88Roger AnderssonJönköpings KK131023
89Mio ModhEdsbobowlarna121022
90Daniel JohanssonFalköpings AIK111021
91Bo LindströmBorås GIF101020
92Rickard KarlssonGötene BK91019
93Jonny FritzonFalköpings AIK81018
94Stefan LundqvistBK Oden Falköping71017
95Madelene ToompeaKinna BK61016
96Tobias NordJönköpings KK51015
97Marcus FogelbergMarbodals BS41014
98Simon BjernhagenMörlanda BK31013
99Ulrika GarmeniusBK Oden Falköping21012
100Dennis KarlssonTeam Alingsås BC11011
101Emelie HjorthJönköpings KK01010
102Anton RosqvistSkilingaryds IS01010
103Pia TukkiBogesunds BK01010
104Mikael DittmerBK Oden Falköping01010
105Mathias Mildton PerssonMarbodals BS01010
106Adam SvärdKabaré BS01010
107Johan PhomsuvanhSkilingaryds IS01010
108Marianne SkoglundElfsborgs IF01010
109Birgitta BjernhagenMörlanda BK01010
110Peter BlomgrenBK Oden Falköping01010
111Solgerd LambergKinna BK01010
112Tobias HogdinTeam Pergamon BC01010
113Bo SkyttBogesunds BK01010
114Tilda LindbergBK Oden Falköping01010
115Emil FahlenBK Dunder01010
116Malin HeedBK Skrufscha01010
117Karl HägerBK Oden Falköping01010
118Douglas KarlssonVara BK01010
119Vera HartmanKinna BK01010
120Kicki EdmanBogesunds BK01010
121Carl DittmerBK Oden Falköping01010
X
X