#PoängtabellJuniPoängJuliPoängaugustiPoängTotalslagningTotalpoäng
1Rickard JohanssonBK Oden Falköping98625104730203355
2Elias EhnOlicens999309645196335
3Jesper PetterssonVara BK7835103825182130
4Lucas FjällborgBK Oden Falköping9159103720195229
5David HermanssonBK Oden Falköping961209685192925
6Per GilbertssonBK Oden Falköping9138101417192725
7Victor LindbergBK Oden Falköping946189717191725
8Pontus FalkhällTeam Pergamon BC955199615191624
9Kim KarlssonTeam Mariestad BK9221099114191324
10Kim BollebyTeam Pergamon BC7885103019181824
11Simon AnderssonFalköpings AIK BK8775101518189223
12Mats KnutssonMarbodals BS945179395188422
13Andreas MannBK Kyrk Skövde8525100316185521
14Ola AnderssonFalköpings AIK BK936159645190020
15Joakim RickardssonSkövde AIK BK878599915187720
16Mikael HermanssonBK Oden Falköping913798712190019
17Stefan BergdahlBk Viskan929149415187019
18Fredrik PetterssonVara BK928139185184618
19Daniel BlomMarbodals BS780599013177018
20Emil BillmanBK Oden Falköping926129495187517
21Alexander HolmKvänums BK924119175184116
22Leif LindqvistFalköpings AIK BK813598111179416
23David SandbergSkövde AIK BK9381693816
24Per-Erik ArnstålBK Oden Falköping86959759184414
25Tilda LindbergBK Oden Falköping84759748182113
26Mats WahlströmMarbodals BS89769225181911
27Jonny FritzonMarbodals BS83359716180411
28Tobias ForsFalköpings AIK BK89659515184710
29Anton AdolfssonTeam Alingsås BC88259655184710
30Lennart JohansssonBK Oden Falköping89659255182110
31Christer NäsströmFalköpings AIK BK85959365179510
32Erik AhlstrandTeam Mariestad BK84059485178810
33Linus LennartssonVara BK84059465178610
34Tony LorentzonBK Kyrk Skövde88058895176910
35Jimmy JanssonFalköpings AIK BK84059215176110
36Lukas EhnOlicens78159705175110
37Tomas LorentzonOlicens79559525174710
38Elias RickardssonSkövde AIK BK83759085174510
39Roger JohanssonFalköpings AIK BK84358995174210
40Sebastian LorentzonOlicens80159395174010
41Kauko KorpelaBk Viskan78859475173510
42Peter ÖstenssonBk Viskan87558565173110
43Viktor SvarénBK Kyrk Skövde81259005171210
44Ann-Britt ÖstenssonBK Calluna Borås86158435170410
45Angelica LovrencicTeam Mariestad BK79859035170110
46Håkan EhnOlicens82458765170010
47Adam HenströmBK Wik80458855168910
48Ulf AbrahamssonFalköpings AIK BK80358865168910
49Stefan LundqvistBK Oden Falköping84158455168610
50Roger PettersenOlicens79958845168310
51Christoffer IvarssonKvänums BK76159095167010
52Birgitta KarlssonOlicens77858805165810
53Roger SandstedtOlicens75758985165510
54Hanna LindbergBK Oden Falköping78758435163010
55Marie LarssonGötene BK82057945161410
56Lucas AhlinBK Oden Falköping79958085160710
57Mikael KarlssonFalköpings AIK BK79858015159910
58Rickard KarlssonGötene BK76358275159010
59Daniel JohanssonFalköpings AIK BK74957855153410
60Albin LindbergBK Oden Falköping74757835153010
61Andreas WikBK Wik76057575151710
62Johan LindbergBK Oden Falköping9801098010
63Kenny HolgerssonMarbodals BS95459545
64Olof AbrahamsonFalköpings AIK BK93559355
65Erik AnderssonBK Oden Falköping89558955
66Kalle SandénBK Oden Falköping83858385
67Stefan WinhagenTeam Ystad BK83658365
68Jonathan WinhagenTeam Ystad BK83158315
69Benjamin JonssonTeam Pergamon BC82458245
70Mikael ThimbergBK Kyrk Skövde81658165
71Ann-Charlotte NordvallBK Kåess81558155
72Annika StrömBK Oden Falköping79957995
73Jörgen FritzsonVara BK79757975
74Anton GehlinAIK79557955
75Axel EngblomTeam Pergamon BC79057905
76Joakim FritzonBK Oden Falköping78357835
77William HernlidKvänums BK77257725
78Marcus KarlgrenFalköpings AIK BK76357635
79Jimmy NordvallBK Kåess76157615
80Emma JansonMarbodals BS75857585
81Rob CoeBK Oden Falköping74157415
82Rose-Marie WinhagenTeam Ystad BK73657365
83Emil KarlssonKvänums BK72857285
84Tommy AnderssonFalköpings AIK BK70757075
85Dennis KarlssonKvänums BK62156215
X
X