Resultat Augusti, Dead mans curve
Plac.NamnKlubbSlagningHcpTotaltPoäng
1Henrik BlomqvistMarbodals BS142671468100
2Niklas HallbergBK Astoria14139146790
3Daniel BlomMarbodals BS135716145380
4Hendrick JonassonEksjö BK/EBOK134417144679
5Kim BollebyTeam Pergamon BC14420144278
6Conny AnderssonTrollhättan Dolphins132220144277
7Albin LindbergBK Oden Falköping13997144176
8Peter HellströmBK Pondus14200142075
9Olivia MalmerBK Oden Falköping121932141174
10Emelie HjortJönköpings KK128920140973
11Johannes TigerstrandTeam Clan BK127619139072
12Axel EngblomTeam Pergamon BC13762138871
13Tony AnderssonBk Kyrk123725138770
14Oliver DahlgrenTeam Pergamon BC13800138069
15Henrik AhlstrandJönköpings KK13711137768
16Martin KarlssonBorås GIF BK13475137767
17Erik KilanderYtterby IK117732136966
18Lucas FjällborgBK Oden Falköping13611136765
19Erik LarssonTeam Eldklotet BK117332136564
20Viktor SvarénBk Kyrk125218136063
21Henrik JohanssonBK Pondus13403135862
22Tomas LorentzonBK Oden Falköping116332135561
23Per GilbertssonMarbodals BS126914135360
24Robin LorentzonBK Oden Falköping115932135159
25Patrik FranzénJönköpings KK124118134958
26Stefan LundqvistBK Oden Falköping122121134757
27Conny HoflingIK Sterling124216133856
28Håkan AnderssonVänersborgs BS114432133655
29Hans AhlinBK Oden Falköping114032133254
30Victor LindbergBK Oden Falköping125313133153
31Kristoffer KlassonKinna BK12887133052
32Mikael HermanssonBK Oden Falköping113832133051
33Per-Erik ArnstålBK Oden Falköping114331132950
34Lucas AhlinBK Oden Falköping124014132449
35Adam HenströmTeam Alingsås BC12944131848
36Christoffer IvarssonKvänums BK12609131447
37Tobias BeijbomBK Oden Falköping123313131146
38Ambjörn LindqvistTeam Baltzar BC124211130845
39Mikael KarlssonFalköpings AIK BK110832130044
40Magnus ArvidssonTeam Mariestad BK121913129743
41David HermanssonBK Oden Falköping12507129242
42Thomas HelanderBK Oden Falköping111829129241
43Olof AbrahamssonFalköpings AIK BK110830128840
44Christina LindqvistBK Merci115521128139
45Jonathan JacobssonBK 6412298127738
46Anders RogvallJönköpings KK118914127337
47Sven RudaFalköpings AIK BK108731127336
48Rickard JohanssonBK Oden Falköping112225127235
49Erno AntikainenKinna BK112125127134
50Ulf DanielssonEksjö BK/EBOK115619127033
51Birgitta KarlssonFalköpings AIK BK107832127032
52Joakim FritzonBK Oden Falköping107832127031
53Tim DavidssonBK Joker12385126830
54Simon AnderssonBK Oden Falköping115319126729
55Jan ViljanenNBC Gullmarsplan BC107532126728
56Sebastian LorentzonBK Oden Falköping107532126727
57Jerry NejdJönköpings KK116017126226
58Joakim RickardssonSkövde AIK BK117514125925
59Alexander LarssonTeam Pergamon BC12520125224
60Tobias HogdinTeam Pergamon BC12204124423
61Pia TukkiBogesunds BK104832124022
62Bo SkyttBogesunds BK104632123821
63Per SkoglundBorås BK/BK Midas104632123820
64Kaouko KorpelaBK Viskan104332123519
65Robin JacobssonBK 64116611123218
66Lars-Johan BjörkMarbodals BS11818122917
67Kjell HelanderBK Oden Falköping103332122516
68Rasmus AnderssonIFK Borås114512121715
69Daniel ForsbergMörlanda BS109121121714
70Charlotta MalmerBK Oden Falköping108621121213
71Henry IngmanssonBK Viskan102032121212
72Anton AdolfssonTeam Alingsås BC11805121011
73Tommy AndersenJönköpings KK112214120610
74Peter SvenssonSödra BK10542512049
75Jan SunnercrantzBK Lindex10522512028
76Håkan BeijbomFalköpings AIK BK10282912027
77Roger AbrahamssonFalköpings AIK BK10093212016
78Kim KarlssonTeam Mariestad BK1164612005
79Daniel JacobssonBK 6410642211964
80Mats MartinssonVara BK10342711963
81Sandra LundgrenBK Merci10632211952
82Bertil RydénTrollhättan Dolphins10202911941
83Hugo FjällborgBK Oden Falköping10023211940
84Annika StrömBK Oden Falköping10003211920
85Adam SvärdKabaré BS11131311910
86Conny AronssonMörlanda BS10951611910
87Erik AhlstrandTeam Mariestad BK1177211890
88Peter LihnellIK Sterling10222711840
89Christer NäsströmFalköpings AIK BK9873211790
90Lennart JohanssonBK Oden Falköping10022911760
91Tilda LindbergBK Oden Falköping10362311740
92Fredrik PetterssonVara BK10122711740
93Alexander LundBK Gärdet10232511730
94Ulf AbrahamssonFalköpings AIK BK9783211700
95Kim HelanderBogesunds BK10412111670
96Tony JohanssonJönköpings KK10521911660
97Leif LindqvistFalköpings AIK BK10671611630
98Alice LindqvistBK Merci10132511630
99Tony LorentzonBK Oden Falköping9683211600
100Ola AnderssonFalköpings AIK BK9832911570
101Johanna KilanderYtterby IK9643211560
102Martin EngbergNBC Gullmarsplan BC9613211530
103Pontus SunnercrantzBk Wik9593211510
104Jesper PetterssonTeam Alingsås BC10242111500
105Anne-Marie BjunertIFK Göteborg Bowling Dam9573211490
106Hanna LindbergBK Oden Falköping9533211450
107Filip MalmerMarbodals BS9513211430
108Lena DomarFalköpings AIK BK9483211400
109Jan KjellqvistKvänums BK9473211390
110Kjell StrömbergFalköpings AIK BK9463211380
111Ulrika DurkeLinköpings CBS Zorita9413211330
112Marianne SkoglundBorås BK/BK Midas9632811310
113Joel LothigiusTeam Linköping BK10371511270
114Monica SmedbergBk Kyrk9293211210
115Elias RickardssonSkövde AIK BK10541011140
116Erik AnderssonBK Oden Falköping10031110690
117Stefan BergdahlBK Viskan9052710670
118Johan LeijonTeam Mariestad BK9881010480
119Anders GustafssonBk Kyrk8173210090
X
X