Resultat, Juli – Texas Medium
Plac.NamnKlubbSlagningHcpTotalt
1Lucas FjällborgTeam Alingsås BC147201472
2Albin LindbergTeam Alingsås BC138701387
3Annika StrömBK Oden Falköping1194301374
4Anton PerssonTeam Clan BK135321365
5Lucas AhlinBK Oden Falköping132361359
6Martin LarsenTeam Pergamon BC135501355
7Victor LindbergBK Oden Falköping127391327
8Jan NiskanenBK Joker1242141326
9Robin IlhammarTeam Clan BK132001320
10Noel HaglundBK Skrufscha131701317
11Hans AhlinBK Oden Falköping1137301317
12Kim HelanderBogesunds BK1122321314
13Benny AhnbergGislaved BK1169241313
14Karin RothGötene BK1175201295
15Henrik AhlstrandJönköpings KK129201292
16Oliver DahlgrenTeam Pergamon BC128401284
17Anders RogvallJönköpings KK1170191284
18Jörgen FritzsonVara BK1092321284
19Pontus AnderssonTeam Clan BK128201282
20Charlotta MalmerBK Oden Falköping1189151279
21Stefan NylenGislaved BK1082321274
22Mikael Djerf BorenBk Dunder1078321270
23Anton RosqvistSkillingaryd IS1183141267
24Elias AnderssonJönköpings KK1099281267
25Leif LindqvistFalköpings AIK1128221260
26William BerggrenTeam Clan BK125801258
27Emil KarlssonTeam Alingsås BC1193101253
28Erik LarssonTeam Mariestad BK122151251
29Mikael JönssonBK Kyrk Skövde1130201250
30Mikael KarlssonFalköpings AIK1105241249
31Jacob KjellbergKinna BK1057321249
32Mats MartinssonVara BK1138181246
33Roger AbrahamssonFalköpings AIK1070281238
34Timmie AhlTeam Pergamon BC123501235
35Hugo FjällborgBK Oden Falköping1061291235
36Anders MyrlingSvaneholms BK1132171234
37Olivia MalmerBK Oden Falköping1109201229
38Kurt JohanssonFalköpings AIK1037321229
39Stefan LundqvistHurricanes BK1124171226
40Rasmus DahlborgKvänums BK1112191226
41Roger AnderssonJönköpings KK1147131225
42Kjell HelanderBK Oden Falköping1030321222
43Patrik AnderssonBK Oden Falköping1021321213
44Tomas AnderssonJönköpings Boys1128141212
45Emil FahlénIKW/Köping BK121101211
46Peter BjernhagenMörlanda BS1036291210
47Adam JohnssonBK Kyrk Skövde116771209
48Joakim FritzonBK Oden Falköping1071231209
49Fredrik PetterssonVara BK1064241208
50Erik AhlstrandTeam Mariestad BK117161207
51Ola AnderssonFalköpings AIK BK1051261207
52Mito BattelinoKvänums BK1101171203
53David HermanssonBK Oden Falköping120201202
54Christer GustafssonBF Solängen1099171201
55Larry LorentzsonKabaré BS1116141200
56John MielonenFalköpings AIK BK1068221200
57Bo SkyttBogesunds BK1012311198
58Melvin AnderssonBKF Falkenberg114781195
59Tobias AndreenKinna BK1014301194
60Simon BjernhagenMörlanda BK1127111193
61Adam HenströmBK Wik1131101191
62Oskar HeedVara BK999321191
63Lena-Marie BengtssonBK Oden Falköping997321189
64Andreas HallBF Solängen1082171184
65Johan PhomsuvanhSkillingaryd IS1086161182
66Ulrika GarmeniusBK Oden Falköping990321182
67Tony DahlqvistFalköpings AIK BK984321176
68Per SkoglundFalköpings AIK BK982321174
69Jan KjellqvistKvänums BK981321173
70Mats KnutssonBK Kyrk Skövde114141165
71Gun NilssonFalköpings AIK BK972321164
72Emelie HjortJönköpings KK110691160
73Conny AronssonMörlanda BS1094111160
74jesper PetterssonTeam Alingsås BC1061161157
75Lennart NilssonGislaved BK971311157
76Lucas HallTeam Alingsås BC115401154
77Glenn HolménMörlanda BS1085111151
78Linus BäckströmKS Edsbowlarna959321151
79Kim BollebyTeam Pergamon BC114901149
80Mio ModhEdsbowlarna1053161149
81Michael LindquistSigma BK1011211137
82Pär FahlénBK Glam108881136
83Håkan BeijbomFalköpings AIK BK943321135
84Christer FredrikssonBK Oden Falköping942321134
85Alexander LarssonTeam Pergamon BC112711133
86Göran ClaessonBK Oden Falköping951301131
87Tobias HogdinTeam Pergamon BC111231130
88Alexander HolmTeam Alingsås BC109651126
89Simon AnderssonJönköpings Södra1022171124
90Jimmy JanssonFalköpings AIK932321124
91Hanna LindbergBK Oden Falköping973241117
92Max KojicJönköpings Boys109831116
93Kenny HolgerssonMarbodals BS107651106
94Erno AntikainenKinna BK107061106
95Ulf AbrahamssonFalköpings AIK BK912321104
96Erik AnderssonBK Oden Falköping1031121103
97Daniel JohanssonFalköpings AIK BK905321097
98Thomas HelanderHurricanes BK967211093
99Jonny FritzonBK Oden Falköping958221090
100Elias RickardssonTeam Pergamon BC108601086
101Bo LindströmBorås GIF886321078
102Mikael HermanssonBK Oden Falköping981161077
103Linus LennartssonVara BK951211077
104Kenneth AnderssonKS Edsbowlarna884321076
105Vera HartmanKinna BK884321076
106Malin HeedBK Skrufscha954201074
107Filip MalmerMarbodals BS929221061
108William DahlstenSundbybergs IK104621058
109Alexander TigerstrandTeam Clan BK105701057
110Johannes SvenssonSkövde AIK BK864321056
111Marianne SkoglundElfsborg BK859321051
112Karl HägerBK Oden Falköping855321047
113Camilla MelkerBK Oden Falköping847321039
114Tilda LindbergBK Oden Falköping840321032
115Birgitta BjernhagenMörlanda BS80432996
116Peter BlomgrenBK Oden Falköping80032992
117Solgerd LambergKinna BK74432936
118Annika Djerf BorenBk Dunder72232914
X
X