Resultat, Juni – SYC Texas Short 35′
Plac.NamnKlubbSlagningHcpTotalt
1Tobias AndreenKinna BK1195301375
2Lucas FjällborgTeam Alingsås BC132101321
3Hugo FjällborgBK Oden Falköping1122291296
4Kristoffer KlassonKabaré BS128321295
5Jesper PetterssonTeam Alingsås BC1182161278
6Fredrik PetterssonVara BK1131241275
7Mikael KarlssonFalköpings AIK1125241269
8Albin LindbergBK Oden Falköping126101261
9Joakim FritzonBK Oden Falköping1121231259
10David HermanssonBK Oden Falköping125101251
11Karin RothGötene BK1127201247
12Mikael JönssonBK Kyrk Skövde1126201246
13Rasmus DahlborgKvänums BK1130191244
14Erik AhlstrandTeam Mariestad BK120161237
15Peter HellströmTeam Clan BK123401234
16Victor LindbergBK Oden Falköping117591229
17Timmy AhlTeam Pergamon BC122401224
18Henrik AhlstrandJönköpings KK121701217
19Noel HaglundBK Skrufscha121601216
20Peter BjernhagenMörlanda BK1029291203
21Roger AbrahamssonFalköpings AIK1034281202
22Stefan NordJönköpings KK1013301193
23Simon AnderssonBK Oden Falköping1089171191
24Leif LindqvistFalköpings AIK1058221190
25Felix MöllerStureby BK118701187
26Henrik JohanssonTeam Clan BK118501185
27Erno AntikainenKinna BK114961185
28Mats MartinssonVara BK1068181176
36Jakob KjellbergKinna BK980321172
35William DahlstenSundbybergs IK115521167
29Adam JohnssonBK Kyrk Skövde112071162
30Hampus WetterbrandtBK Oden Falköping110591159
31Bertil RydénVänersborgs BS973311159
32Kurt JohanssonFalköpings AIK952321144
33Mikael HermanssonBK Oden Falköping1047161143
43Tony DahlqvistFalköpings AIK975281143
44Tony JohanssonJönköpings KK1039171141
34Mito BattelinoKvänums BK1031171133
37Gun NilssonFalköpings AIK941321133
38Alexander HolmTeam Alingsås BC109851128
39Lucas AhlinBK Oden Falköping109161127
40Ola AnderssonFalköpings AIK969261125
41Kenny HolgerssonMarbodals BS108651116
42Kjell HelanderBK Oden Falköping917321109
45Hanna LindbergBK Oden Falköping962241106
46Erik LarssonTeam Mariestad BK106551095
47Jörgen FritzsonVara BK903321095
48Håkan BeijbomFalköpings AIK894321086
49Lucas HallTeam Alingsås BC108301083
50Roger JohanssonFalköpings AIK913281081
51Tobias NordJönköpings KK908281076
52Marcus FogelbergMarbodals BS104341067
53Ulf AbrahamssonFalköpings AIK868321060
54Emelie HjorthJönköpings KK99991053
55Mikael DittmerBK Oden Falköping950161046
56Mathias Mildton PerssonMarbodals BS983101043
57Birgitta BjernhagenMörlanda BK825321017
58Peter BlomgrenBK Oden Falköping821321013
59Jimmy JanssonFalköpings AIK80732999
60Tilda LindbergBK Oden Falköping84422976
61Carl DittmerBK Oden Falköping62032812
X
X